Country:
  • Albania -2356387200
    Algeria 212025600
    Andorra, Principality of 483753600
    Angola 238550400
    Antigua & Barbuda 381542400
    Argentina 87177600
    Australia 106185600
    Austria 102643200
    Azerbaijan 1504224000